Poslední aktualizace naší databáze mp3 a klipů byla provedena dne 05.01.2015

Hitparáda

#SkladbaT-musicHitrádioKissÓčkoBody celkemStáhnout
1Lake Malawi - Chinese Trees29029058
2Donaha - Příběh Z Křídel28002856
3Olly Murs Feat. Demi Lovato - Up00272754
4Jelen & Jana Kirschner - Co Bylo Dál03023053
5Mark Ronson Feat. Bruno Mars - Uptown Funk230111650
6Taylor Swift - Blank Space21025046
7Atmo Music Feat. Chris - Máma26001743
8Selena Gomez - The Heart Wants What It Wants15002540
9Meghan Trainor - Lips Are Movin17091238
10Robin Schulz Feat. Jasmine Thompson - Sun Goes Down13002336
11Ezyway - Maloobchodník3000030
12Madonna - Living For Love0030030
13One Direction - Night Changes0003030
14Ariana Grande Feat. The Weeknd - Love Me Harder11001829
15Slza - Lhůta Záruční0290029
16Taylor Swift - Shake It Off0280028
17Ellie Goulding - Love Me Like You Do0028028
18Michal Hrůza - Sněhulák2700027
19Charli Xcx - Boom Clap0270027
20Meghan Trainor - All About The Bass0260026
21Chinaski - Každý Ráno0026026
22Bring Me The Horizon - Drown0002626
23Martin Harich - Kde Bolo Tam Bolo2500025
24Sia - Chandelier0250025
25Sharlota Feat. Rene Dang - Duše2400024
26Xindl X - čecháček A Totáček0240024
27Martin Solveig & Gta - Intoxicated0024024
28Aaronchupa - I´m An Albatroz0002424
29One Republic - Love Runs Out0230023
30Calvin Harris Feat. Ellie Goulding - Outside2200022
31Tomáš Klus - Když Si Tě, Dívko, Představím0220022
32Hozier - Take Me To Church0022022
33Lorde - Yellow Flicker Beat0002222
34Lilly Wood & The Prick & Robin Schulz - Prayer In C0210021
35Všichni Svatí - Vábení Gravitace0021021
36Nick Jonas - Jealous0002121
37We On The Moon - Pretty Little Liar2000020
38Pluto - Nerozumíš0020020
39Imagine Dragons - I Bet My Life0002020
40Iné Kafe - Nezáujem1900019
41Maroon 5 - Sugar0019019
42Jakub Ondra - Výhledy0001919
43Alesso Feat. Tove Lo - Heroes (we Could Be)1800018
44Djane Housekat Feat. Rameez - Girls In Luv0018018
45Alle Farben Feat. Graham Candy - Sometimes0017017
46Beyoncé - 7/110021517
47Ben Cristovao & Annet Charitonova - #utebebejt1600016
48U2 - Every Breaking Wave0016016
49Chawki Feat. Dr. Alban - It's My Life (don't Worry)0015015
50Paramore Feat. Joy Williams - Hate To See Your Heart Break1400014
51R3hab & Kshmr - Karate0014014
52Ben Heanow - Something I Need0001414
53Axwell & Ingrosso - Something New0013013
54Adam ďurica - Mandolína0001313
55Wohnout Feat. Baumaxa - Kretén1200012
56Inna - Body And The Sun0012012
57David Guetta Feat. Sam Martin - Dangerous0001111
58Avicii - The Nights0010010
59Blonde (feat. Melissa Steel) - I Loved You00808
60Bakermat - Teach Me00707
61David Guetta Ft Emeli Sandé - What I Did For Love00606
62Kelly Clarkson - Heartbeat Song00505
63Sheppard - Let Me Down Easy00404
64The Script - No Good In Goodbye00303

Novinky

#SkladbaStáhnout
1Memphis - Spojení
2Sia Feat. Shia Labeouf & Maddie Ziegler - Elastic Heart
3Aronchupa - I'm An Albatraoz
4Totální Nasazení - Zapomenutý Sny
5Calvin Harris & John Newman - Blame
6George Ezra - Listen To The Man
7Ben Cristovao Feat. Annet - U Tebe Bejt
8Kwabs - Walk
Vtipná trička Designová trička Sazka Sportka Vaporizer Alveo Dupačky Mikiny Sleeptracker Trička s nápisy Výborné hry Skvělé hry