Poslední aktualizace naší databáze mp3 a klipů byla provedena dne 11.11.2014

Hitparáda

#SkladbaT-musicHitrádioKissÓčkoBody celkemStáhnout
1Lake Malawi - Chinese Trees300302787
2Taylor Swift - Blank Space230292375
3Calvin Harris Feat. Ellie Goulding - Outside160252061
4Xindl X - čecháček A Totáček133001356
5Martin Harich - Kde Bolo Tam Bolo26002652
6Slza - Lhůta Záruční25010035
7Hozier - Take Me To Church00191534
8From - Nebe2900029
9One Republic - Love Runs Out0290029
10New Element - Sdílení0002929
11Jaksi Taksi - Selfie2800028
12Lilly Wood & The Prick & Robin Schulz - Prayer In C0280028
13Všichni Svatí - Vábení Gravitace0028028
145 Second Of Summer - Good Girls0002828
15Jakub Děkan - řidičák2700027
16Tomáš Klus - Když Si Tě, Dívko, Představím0270027
17Flájboj Eda & Holiday Oral Singers Fíčuring Radim The Horrible - Vánoční Vopice0027027
18Taylor Swift - Shake It Off0260026
19Chinaski - Víno0250025
20Adam ďurica - Mandolína0002525
21Christina Delaney - Nejlepší2400024
22David Guetta & Sam Martin - Lovers On The Sun0240024
23One Direction - Night Changes0024024
24Nick Jonas - Jealous0002424
25Alle Farben & Graham Candy - She Moves (far Away)0230023
26Basix - Do Neznáma2200022
27Coldplay - A Sky Full Of Stars0220022
28Blonde (feat. Melissa Steel) - I Loved You0022022
29Ed Sheeran - Thinking Out Loud0002222
30Ben Cristovao & Cavalier - Těžký Váhy2100021
31Marlon Roudette - When The Beat Drops Out0210021
32Mark Ronson & Bruno Mars - Uptown Funk0021021
33Bring Me The Horizon - Drown0002121
34Lipo Feat. Kuhnův Dětský Sbor - Všechno Má Svůj čas2000020
35U2 - Every Breaking Wave0020020
36Fall Out Boy - Centuries1900019
37David Guetta Feat. Sam Martin - Dangerous0001919
38Paramore Feat. Joy Williams - Hate To See Your Heart Break1800018
39Sheppard - Geronimo0018018
40Lorde - Yellow Flicker Beat0001818
41We On The Moon - Pretty Little Liar1700017
42Hardwell Feat. Chris Jones - Young Again0017017
43Jakub Ondra - Výhledy0001717
44Djane Housekat Feat. Rameez - Girls In Luv0016016
45Olly Murs Feat. Travie Mccoy - Wrapped Up0001616
46One Direction - Steal My Girl1500015
47Meghan Trainor - Lips Are Movin0015015
48Alesso Feat. Tove Lo - Heroes (we Could Be)1400014
49Chinaski - Každý Ráno0014014
50Gwen Stefani - Baby Don't Lie0031114
51Robin Schulz Feat. Jasmine Thompson - Sun Goes Down0001414
52Axwell & Ingrosso - Something New0013013
53Band Aid 30 - Do They Know It's Christmas?1200012
54Alle Farben Feat. Graham Candy - Sometimes0012012
55Take That - These Days0001212
56Onerepublic - I Lived1100011
57Wohnout - Vltavo0011011
58Napoleona - Struna00909
59Zaz - Champs Elysées00808
60Inna - Body And The Sun00707
61Mr. Probz - Nothing Really Matters00606
62Pitbull - Celebrate00505
63James Bay - Hold Back The River00404
64The Script - No Good In Goodbye00202

Novinky

#SkladbaStáhnout
1Selena Gomez - The Heart Wants What It Wants
2Michal Hrůza - Sněhulák
3Imagine Dragons - I Bet My Life
4Ben Cristovao & Annet Charitonova - #utebebejt
5Charli Xcx - Boom Clap
6Ariana Grande Feat. The Weeknd - Love Me Harder
Vtipná trička Designová trička Sazka Sportka Vaporizer Alveo Dupačky Mikiny Sleeptracker Trička s nápisy Výborné hry Skvělé hry