Dnes byly do naší databáze přidány 2 klipy

Hitparáda

#SkladbaT-musicHitrádioKissÓčkoBody celkemStáhnout
1Ellie Goulding - Love Me Like You Do210272977
2Avicii - The Nights150222360
3Chinaski - Každý Ráno29290058
4Mirai - Dítě Robotí190142558
5Charli Xcx Feat. Rita Ora - Doing It00291948
6Taylor Swift - Style18025043
7Maroon 5 - Sugar12002638
8Jelen & Jana Kirschner - Co Bylo Dál02215037
9Rihanna Feat. Kanye West & Paul Mccartney - Four Five Seconds00161733
10Kwabs - Walk11002031
11Elka Feat. Martina Pártlová - Promiň3000030
12O5 A Radeček & Mária čírová - Vloupám Se0300030
13Madonna - Living For Love0030030
14Come And Play - To The Last Page0003030
15Memphis - Spojení2800028
16Mark Ronson Feat. Bruno Mars - Uptown Funk17011028
17Slza - Lhůta Záruční0280028
18Olly Murs Feat. Demi Lovato - Up0028028
195 Seconds Of Summer - What I Like About You0002828
20Donaha - Příběh Z Křídel2700027
21Avicii - The Days0270027
22Demi Lovato - Nightingale0002727
23From - V Síti2600026
24Sheppard - Geronimo0260026
25Giorgio Moroder Feat. Kylie Minogue - Right Here, Right Now0026026
26Revolta Ft. Martin šafařík - Zahoď Masku 22500025
27Charli Xcx - Boom Clap0250025
28Divokej Bill - Pekelník2400024
29Becky G - Shower0240024
30Digital Fever Feat. Ian - Hey Girl0024024
31No Distance Paradise - Every Single Day2300023
32Meghan Trainor - All About The Bass0230023
33Chawki Feat. Dr. Alban - It's My Life (don't Worry)0023023
34Totální Nasazení - Zapomenutý Sny2200022
35Kelly Clarkson - Hearbeat Song0002222
36Taylor Swift - Shake It Off0210021
37Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Vs Fedde Le Grand Feat. Julian Perretta - Tales Of Tomorrow0021021
38Ben Cristovao - U Tebe Bejt0002121
39Harlej - Na Prodej2000020
40Zedd Feat. Selena Gomez - I Want You To Know0020020
41Radio Killer - It Hurts Like Hell0019019
42R3hab & Kshmr - Karate0018018
43Aneta Langerová - Tráva0001818
44Michal Hrůza - Ráno0017017
45Aronchupa - I'm An Albatraoz1600016
46Marek Ztracený - O Pravdě0001616
47Sia - Elastic Heart0001515
48Portless - 5:151400014
49Axwell & Ingrosso - Something New0001414
50Kelly Clarkson - Heartbeat Song1300013
51Calvin Harris Feat. Haim - Pray To God0013013
52Jessie J - Masterpiece0001313
53The Offspring - Coming For You0012012
54The Avener - Fade Out Lines0001212
55Fergie Feat. Yg - L.a. Love (la La)0001111
56The Weeknd - Earned It0010010
57David Guetta Ft Emeli Sandé - What I Did For Love00909
58Alesso Feat. Roy English - Cool00808
59Sigma Feat. Labrinth - Higher00606
60Animé - Red Sun00505
61Quintino - Winner00404
62Vojtěch Dyk & B Side Band - Nebe Je Jasné00303
63Lenny - Bones00202

Novinky

#SkladbaStáhnout
1George Ezra - Listen To The Man
2Kryštof - Srdcebeat
3Avril Lavigne - Give You What You Like
4Sharkass - Fly To The Blue Sky
5No Name - Povezd Mi